DÉPISTAGE DU VIH DES FE ENTRE OCT 2017 ET JANV 2018

 DepartementFE TESTEESFE TESTEES VH+PREMIERES VISITES
1 ARTIBONITE89011610961
2 CENTRE1057286440
3 GRANDE ANSE28972203
4 NIPPES22981542
5 NORD1429587117
6 NORD EST378711798
7 NORD OUEST303262718
8 OUEST733316015692
9 SUD624382195
10 SUD EST1465716