DÉPISTAGE DU VIH DES FE ENTRE OCT 2017 ET FEV 2018

 DepartementFE TESTEESFE TESTEES VH+PREMIERES VISITES
1 ARTIBONITE126217116208
2 CENTRE1528439512
3 GRANDE ANSE395113462
4 NIPPES340132149
5 NORD17728410016
6 NORD EST498992639
7 NORD OUEST399403962
8 OUEST922825424947
9 SUD819523720
10 SUD EST19251403
 RECAPITULATIF1643377278018